Small_1480633769-acadia
Acadia Parish Schools
Mr. Scott M. Richard, Supt.
School Districts
(337) 783-3664
Small_1458139020-allen
Allen Parish School Board
Mr. Michael K. Doucet, Supt.
School Districts
(337) 639-4311
Small_1458145930-ascension
Ascension Public Schools
Mr. David Alexander, Supt.
School Districts
(225) 621-2300
Small_1458139545-assumption
Assumption Parish Schools
Mr. Jeremy Couvillion, Supt.
School Districts
(985) 369-7251
Small_1458139557-avoyelles
Avoyelles Parish School Board
Mr. Blaine Dauzat, Supt.
School Districts
(318) 240-0201
Small_1458139804-beauregard
Beauregard Parish School Board
Mr. Timothy Cooley, Supt.
School Districts
(337) 463-5551
Small_1458139819-bienville
Bienville Parish School Board
Mr. William Wysinger, Supt.
School Districts
(318) 263-9416
Small_1458139833-bogalusa
Bogalusa City Schools
Ms. Lisa Tanner, Supt.
School Districts
(985) 281-2110
Small_1513873612-bossier
Bossier Parish Schools
Mr. Scott Smith, Supt.
School Districts
(318) 549-5000
Small_1458140640-caddo
Caddo Parish Public Schools
Dr. T. Lamar Goree, Supt.
School Districts
(318) 603-6300
Small_1458140760-calcasieu
Calcasieu Parish Public Schools
Mr. Karl Bruchhaus, Supt.
School Districts
(337) 217-4000
Small_1458140776-caldwell
Caldwell Parish School District
Mr. John Gullatt, Supt.
School Districts
(318) 649-2689
Small_1458140852-cameron__2_
Cameron Parish School System
Mr. Charley Lemons, Supt.
School Districts
(337) 775-5784
Small_1458140875-catahoula
Catahoula Schools
Dr. Gwile P. Freeman, Supt.
School Districts
(318) 744-5727
Small_1458140970-central
Central Community School System
Dr. Jason Fountain, Supt.
School Districts
(225) 262-1919
Small_1458139567-baker
City of Baker School District
Dr. Herman Brister, Supt.
School Districts
(225) 774-5795
Small_1458141202-claiborne__2_
Claiborne Parish Schools
Mr. William Kennedy, Jr., Supt.
School Districts
(318) 927-3502
Small_1458141219-concordia
Concordia Parish School Board
Mr. Whest Shirley, Supt.
School Districts
(318) 336-4226
Small_1458141244-desoto
Desoto Parish School System
Mr. Clay Corley, Supt.
School Districts
(318) 872-2836
Small_1458141402-east_baton_rouge
East Baton Rouge Parish School System
Mr. Warren Drake, Supt.
School Districts
(225) 922-5567
Small_1458141418-east_carroll
East Carroll Parish School Board
Dr. Voleria Millikin, Supt.
School Districts
(318) 559-2222
Small_1458141434-east_feliciana
East Feliciana Public Schools
Mr. Carlos Sam, Supt.
School Districts
(225) 683-8277
Small_1458141556-evangeline
Evangeline Parish School Board
Mr. Darwan Lazard, Supt.
School Districts
(337) 363-6651
Small_1458141779-franklin__2_
Franklin Parish School Board
Dr. Lanny Johnson, Supt.
School Districts
(318) 435-9046
Small_1458141800-grant
Grant Parish School Board
Ms. Sheila Jackson, Supt.
School Districts
(318) 627-3274
Small_1458141816-iberia
Iberia Parish School District
Ms. Carey Laviolette, Supt.
School Districts
(337) 365-2341
Small_1458141966-iberville
Iberville Parish Schools
Arthur M. Joffrion, Jr., Ed.D., Supt.
School Districts
(225) 687-5400
Small_1458142097-jackson__2_
Jackson Parish School District
Mr. David Claxton, Supt.
School Districts
(318) 259-4456
Small_1458142248-jefferson
Jefferson Parish Public School System
Mr. Cade Brumley, Supt.
School Districts
(504) 349-7600
Small_1458142268-jefferson_davis
Jefferson Davis Parish Schools
Mr. Kirk Credeur, Supt.
School Districts
(337) 824-1834
Small_1458142448-lafayette
Lafayette Parish School System
Dr. Donald Aguillard, Supt.
School Districts
(337) 521-7000
Small_1458142548-lasalle
Lasalle Parish Schools
Ms. Janet Tullos, Supt.
School Districts
(318) 992-2161
Small_1458142628-lincoln
Lincoln Parish Schools
Mr. Mike Milstead, Supt.
School Districts
(318) 255-1430
Small_1458142648-livingston
Livingston Parish Public Schools
Mr. Rick Wentzel, Supt.
School Districts
(225) 686-7044
Small_1458142738-madison
Madison Parish School District
Ms. Benita Young, Supt.
School Districts
(318) 574-3616
Small_1458142756-monroe
Monroe City Schools
Dr. Brent Vidrine, Supt.
School District
(318) 325-0601
Small_1458142920-morehouse
Morehouse Parish Schools
Mr. David Gray, Supt.
School Districts
:(318) 281-5784
Small_1458142941-natchitoches
Natchitoches Parish School Board
Mr. Dale Skinner, Supt.
School Districts
(318) 352-2358
Small_1458142964-orleans
Orleans Parish School Board
Dr. Henderson Lewis, Supt.
School Districts
(504) 304-5680
Small_1458143016-ouachita
Ouachita Parish Schools
Dr. Don Coker, Supt.
School Districts
(318) 432-5000
Small_1458143034-plaquemines
Plaquemines Parish School Board
Mr. Denis Rousselle, Supt.
School Districts
(504) 595-6400
Small_1458143056-pointe_coupee
Pointe Coupee Parish School Board
Mr. Kevin Lemoine, Supt.
School Districts
(225) 638-8674
Small_1458143232-rapides2
Rapides Parish School Board
Mr. Nason "Tony" Authement, Supt.
School Districts
(318) 487-0888
Small_1458143437-red_river2
Red River Parish Public Schools
Ms. Alison Hughes, Supt.
School Districts
(318) 932-4081
Small_1458143879-richland
Richland Parish Schools
Mr. Sheldon Jones, Supt.
School Districts
(318) 728-5964
Small_1458143899-sabine
Sabine Parish School District
Dr. Sara Ebarb, Supt.
School Districts
(318) 256-9228
Small_1458143921-st_bernard
St. Bernard Parish School District
Mrs. Doris Voitier, Supt.
School Districts
(504) 301-2000
Small_1458143943-st_charles
St. Charles Parish Public Schools
Ms. Felecia Gomez Walker, Supt.
School Districts
(985) 785-6289
Small_1458144064-st_helena
St. Helena Parish School District
Ms. Kelli Joseph, Supt.
School Districts
(225) 222-4349
Small_1458144294-st_james
St. James Parish Schools
Mr. Ed Cancienne, Supt.
School Districts
(225) 258-4500
Small_1458144425-st_john
St. John the Baptist Parish Public Schools
Mr. Kevin George, Supt.
School Districts
(985) 536-1106
Small_1458144528-st_landry
St. Landry Parish School Board
Mr. Patrick Jenkins, Supt.
School Districts
(337) 948-3657
Small_1458144591-st_martin
St. Martin Parish School District
Dr. Lottie Beebe, Supt.
School Districts
(337) 332-2105
Small_1458144654-st_mary
St. Mary Parish Schools
Mr. Leonard Armato, Supt.
School Districts
(337) 836-9661
Small_1458144772-st_tammany
St. Tammany Parish Public Schools
Mr. William "Trey" Folse, Supt.
School Districts
(985) 892-2276
Small_1458144891-tangipahoa
Tangipahoa Parish School System
Ms. Melissa Stilley, Supt.
School Districts
(985) 748-7153
Small_1458145030-tensas__2_
Tensas Parish School Board
Mr. Paul Nelson, Supt.
School Districts
(318) 766-3269
Small_1458145229-terrebonne
Terrebonne Parish School District
Mr. Philip Martin, Supt.
School Districts
(985) 876-7400
Small_1458145263-union
Union Parish School District
Mr. Ted Reeves, Supt.
School Districts
(318) 368-9715
Small_1458145323-vermilion
Vermilion Parish School District
Mr. Jerome Puyau, Supt.
School Districts
(337) 898-5770
Small_1458145344-vernon
Vernon Parish Schools
Mr. James Williams, Supt.
School Districts
(337) 239-3401
Small_1458145361-washington
Washington Parish School System
Mr. Darrell Fairburn, Supt.
School Districts
(985) 839-3436
Small_1458145471-webster
Webster Parish School Board
Mr. Johnny Rowland, Jr., Supt.
School Districts
(318) 377-7052
Small_1458145486-west_baton_rouge_
West Baton Rouge Parish Schools
Mr. Wesley Watts, Supt.
School Districts
(225) 343-8309
Small_1458145503-west_carroll
West Carroll Parish School Board
Mr. Richard Strong, Supt.
School Districts
(318) 428-2378
Small_1458145807-west_feliciana__2_
West Feliciana Parish Schools
Mr. Hollis Milton, Supt.
School Districts
(225) 635-3891
Small_1458145825-winn
Winn Parish School System
Mr. Steve Bartlett, Supt.
School Districts
(318) 628-6936
Small_1458145842-zachary
Zachary Community School District
Mr. Scott Devillier, Supt.
School Districts
(225) 658-4969
Small_1481903115-senate
Louisiana Senate
Legislature
(225) 342-2040
Small_1481906281-john_alario
John Alario
Senator (R S- 8)
Legislature
504-340-2221
Small_1481906369-r._l._bret_allain__ii
R.L. "Bret" Allain, II
Senator (R S- 21)
Legislature
337-828-9107
Small_1481906455-conrad_appel
Conrad Appel
Senator (R S- 9)
Legislature
504-838-5550
Small_1481906529-regina_ashford_barrow
Regina Ashford Barrow
Senator (D S- 15)
Legislature
225-359-9400
Small_1481906591-wesley_t._bishop
Wesley Bishop
Senator (D S- 4)
Legislature
504-242-4198
Small_1481906649-gerald_boudreaux
Gerald Boudreaux
Senator (D S- 24)
Legislature
337-267-7520
Small_1481906940-norby_chabert
Norby Chabert
Senator (R S- 20)
Legislature
985-858-2927
Small_1481907066-dan_claitor
Dan Claitor
Senator (R S- 16)
Legislature
225-925-7630
Small_1481907225-yvonne_colomb
Yvonne Colomb
Senator (D S- 14)
Legislature
225-342-9700
Small_1481907294-page_cortez
Page Cortez
Senator (R S- 23)
Legislature
337-993-7430
Small_1481906846-troy_carter
Troy Carter
Senator (D S- 7)
Legislature
504-302-3682
Small_1481907360-jack_donahue
Jack Donahue
Senator (R S- 11)
Legislature
985-727-7949
Small_1481907669-dale_m._erdey
Dale Erdey
Senator (R S- 13)
Legislature
225-686-2881
Small_1481907995-james_r._fannin
James Fannin
Senator (R S- 35)
Legislature
318-259-6620
Small_1481907728-ryan_gatti
Ryan Gatti
Senator (R S- 36)
Legislature
318-746-0861
Small_1481908175-sharon_hewitt
Sharon Hewitt
Senator (R S- 1)
Legislature
985-646-6490
Small_1481908399-ronnie_johns
Ronnie Johns
Senator (R S- 27)
Legislature
337-491-2016
Small_1481908447-eric_lafleur
Eric Lafleur
Senator (D S- 28)
Legislature
337-363-5019
Small_1481908495-eddie_j._lambert
Eddie Lambert
Senator (R S- 18)
Legislature
225-673-5048
Small_1481908656-gerald_long
Gerald Long
Senator (R S- 31)
Legislature
318-628-5799
Small_1481908807-jay_luneau
Jay Luneau
Senator (D S- 29)
Legislature
318-484-2288
Small_1481908858-daniel_r._martiny
Danny Martiny
Senator (R S- 10)
Legislature
504-834-7676
Small_1481908907-john_milkovich
John Milkovich
Senator (D S- 38)
Legislature
318-676-7877
Small_1481908968-fred_h._mills__jr.
Fred Mills
Senator (R S- 22)
Legislature
337-845-4240
Small_1481909156-beth_mizell
Beth Mizell
Senator (R S- 12)
Legislature
985-839-3936
Small_1481909248-jp_morrell
J.P. Morrell
Senator (D S- 3)
Legislature
504-284-4794
Small_1481909311-dan_morrish
Dan Morrish
Senator (R S- 25)
Legislature
337-824-3979
Small_1481909372-barrow_peacock
Barrow Peacock
Senator (R S- 37)
Legislature
318-741-7180
Small_1481909455-jonathan_w._perry
Jonathan Perry
Senator (R S- 26)
Legislature
337-643-6425
Small_1481909706-karen_carter_peterson
Karen Carter Peterson
Senator (D S- 5)
Legislature
(504) 568-8346
Small_1506020891-ed_price
Edward J. "Ed" Price
Senator
Legislature
225-644-6738
Small_1481909825-neil_riser
Neil Riser
Senator (R S- 32)
Legislature
318-649-0977
Small_1481909962-gary_l._smith__jr.
Gary Smith Jr.
Senator (D S- 19)
Legislature
985-764-9122
Small_1481909884-john_smith
John Smith
Senator (R S- 30)
Legislature
337-238-2709
Small_1481910017-gregory_w._tarver__sr.
Gregory Tarver
Senator (D S- 39)
Legislature
318-227-1499
Small_1481910071-francis_c._thompson
Francis Thompson
Senator (D S- 34)
Legislature
318-878-9408
Small_1481910120-michael_a._walsworth
Michael Walsworth
Senator (R S- 33)
Legislature
318-340-6453
Small_1481910191-rick_ward
Rick Ward, III
Senator (R S- 19)
Legislature
225-246-8838
Small_1481910252-mack_white__jr.
Mack "Bodi" White
Senator (R S- 6)
Legislature
225-272-1324
Small_1481902549-house
Louisana House of Representatives
Legislature
(225) 342-6945
Small_1480890844-abraham
Mark Abraham
Representative (R H- 36)
Representative
337-475-3016
Small_1481910445-neil_c._abramson
Neil Abramson
Representative (D H- 98)
Representative
504-275-8051
Small_1481910512-beryl_a._amed_e
Beryl Amedee
Representative (R H- 51)
Representative
985-858-2967
Small_1481910583-andy_anders_
John F. "Andy" Anders
Representative (D H- 21)
Representative
318-336-5865
Small_1481910662-james_k._armes__iii
James Armes III
Representative (D H- 30)
Representative
337-238-7004
Small_1481910716-tony_bacala
Tony Bacala
Representative (R H- 59)
Representative
225-677-8020
Small_1481910783-larry_bagley
Larry Bagley
Representative (R H- 7)
Representative
318-925-9588
Small_1481910845-john_h._bagneris
John Bagneris
Representative (D H-100)
Representative
504-243-7783
Small_1481910903-taylor_f._barras
Taylor Barras
Representative (R H- 48)
Representative
337-373-4051
Small_1481910964-john_a._berthelot_
John Berthelot
Representative (R H- 88)
Representative
225-647-5646
Small_1481911035-robert_e._billiot
Robert Billiot
Representative (D H- 83)
Representative
504-436-8929
Small_1481911089-stuart_j._bishop
Stuart Bishop
Representative (R H- 43)
Representative
337-981-7409
Small_1481911155-joseph_bouie__jr.
Joseph Bouie
Representative (D H- 97)
Representative
504-286-1033
Small_1534173431-muscarello
Nicholas Muscarello, Jr.
Representative (R H- 86)
Legislature
985-974-0009
Small_1481911277-chad_brown
Chad Brown
Representative (D H- 60)
Representative
225-687-2410
Small_1481911343-terry_r._brown
Terry Brown
Representative (I H- 22)
Representative
855-261-6566
Small_1481911434-thomas_g._carmody__jr.
Thomas Carmody
Representative (R H- 6)
Representative
318-862-9956
Small_1481911721-barbara_w._carpenter
Barbara Carpenter
Representative (D H- 63)
Representative
225-771-5674
Small_1481911856-gary_m._carter__jr.
Gary Carter
Representative (D H-102)
Representative
504-361-6600
Small_1481912260-robby_carter
Robby Carter
Representative (D H- 72)
Representative
985-748-2245
Small_1481912145-stephen_f._carter
Stephen F. Carter
Representative (R H- 68)
Legislature
225-362-5305
Small_1481912408-charles_r._chaney
Charles Chaney
Representative (R H- 19)
Representative
318-728-5875
Small_1481912609-patrick_connick
Patrick Connick
Representative (R H- 84)
Representative
504-371-0240
Small_1481912674-jean-paul_p._coussan
Jean-Paul Coussan
Representative (R H- 45)
Representative
337-262-2400
Small_1481912728-kenny_r._cox
Kenny Cox
Representative (D H- 23)
Representative
855-844-8583
Small_1506050598-crews
Raymond J. Crews
Representative
Representative
318-716-7532
Small_1534173712-vacant
State Rep 90 vacant
Representative ( H- 90)
Legislature
985-645-3592
Small_1534173787-vacant
State Rep 33 vacant
Representative (H- 33)
Legislature
337-527-5581
Small_1481912917-paula_p._davis
Paula Davis
Representative (R H- 69)
Representative
225-362-5301
Small_1481912972-phillip_r._devillier
Phillip Devillier
Representative (R H- 41)
Representative
337-457-0194
Small_1481913037-stephen_c._dwight
Stephen Dwight
Representative (R H- 35)
Representative
337-491-2315
Small_1481913145-rick_edmonds
Rick Edmonds
Representative (R H- 66)
Representative
225-295-9240
Small_1481913336-julie_emerson
Julie Emerson
Representative (R H- 39)
Representative
337-886-4687
Small_1481913408-reid_falconer
Reid Falconer
Representative (R H- 89)
Representative
985-792-5185
Small_1481913572-franklin_j._foil
Franklin Foil
Representative (R H- 70)
Representative
225-342-6777
Small_1481913662-a_b_franklin
A.B. Franklin
Representative (D H- 34)
Representative
337-491-2320
Small_1481913732-randal_l._gaines
Randal Gaines
Representative (D H- 57)
Representative
985-652-1228
Small_1481913791-raymond_e._garofalo__jr.
Ray Garofalo
Representative (R H- 103)
Representative
504-277-4729
Small_1481913842-jerry_gisclair
Jerry Gisclair
Representative (D H- 54)
Representative
985-798-7707
Small_1481913945-cedric_b._glover
Cedric Glover
Representative (D H- 4)
Representative
318-221-7775
Small_1481914023-john_e._guinn
John E. Guinn
Representative (R H- 37)
Representative
337-824-0376
Small_1481914088-jeffrey_hall
Jeff Hall
Representative (D H-26)
Representative
318-487-5661
Small_1481914206-jimmy_harris
Jimmy Harris
Representative (D H- 99)
Representative
(504)243-1960
Small_1481914148-lance_harris
Lance Harris
Representative (R H- 25)
Representative
318-767-6095
Small_1481914363-kenneth_e._havard
Kenny Havard
Representative (R R- 62)
Representative
225-634-7470
Small_1481914635-chris_hazel
Chris Hazel
Representative (R H- 27)
Representative
318-767-6082
Small_1481914786-cameron_henry
Cameron Henry
Representative (R H- 82)
Representative
504-838-5433
Small_1481914833-bob_hensgens
Bob Hensgens
Representative (R H- 47)
Representative
337-893-5035
Small_1481914880-stephanie_hilferty
Stephanie Hilferty
Representative (R H- 94)
Representative
504-885-4154
Small_1481914934-dorothy_sue_hill
Dorothy Hill
Representative (D H- 32)
Representative
800-259-2118
Small_1481914997-valarie_hodges
Valarie Hodges
Representative (R H- 64)
Representative
225-791-2199
Small_1481915073-frank_a._hoffmann
Frank Hoffmann
Representative (R H- 15)
Representative
318-362-4130
Small_1481921025-paul_hollis
Paul Hollis
Representative (R H- 104)
Representative
985-871-4680
Small_1481921085-dodie_horton
Dodie Horton
Representative (R H- 9)
Representative
318-949-2463
Small_1481921186-frank_a._howard
Frankie Howard
Representative (R H- 24)
Representative
318-256-4135
Small_1481921262-marcus_l._hunter
Marcus Hunter
Representative (D H- 17)
Representative
318-362-3440
Small_1481921341-mike_huval
Mike Huval
Representative (R H- 46)
Representative
337-332-3331
Small_1481921443-barry_ivey
Barry Ivey
Representative (R H- 65)
Representative
225-261-5739
Small_1481921523-katrina_r._jackson
Katrina Jackson
Representative (D H- 16)
Representative
318-343-2877
Small_1481921655-edward_c._james__ii
Edward James
Representative (D H- 101)
Representative
225-343-3633
Small_1481921804-patrick_o._jefferson
Patrick Jefferson
Representative (D H- 11)
Representative
318-927-2519
Small_1481921910-sam_l._jenkins__jr.
Sam Jenkins
Representative (D H- 2)
Representative
318-632-5970
Small_1481921980-robert_a._johnson
Robert Johnson
Representative (D H- 28)
Representative
318-253-8891
Small_1481922139-sam_jones
Sam Jones
Representative (D H- 50)
Representative
337-828-7778
Small_1481922276-edmond_jordan
Edmond Jordan
Representative (D H- 29)
Representative
225-359-9480
Small_1481922426-nancy_landry
Nancy Landry
Representative (R H- 31)
Representative
337-262-2252
Small_1481922368-terry_c._landry__sr.
Terry Landry
Representative (D H- 96)
Representative
337-373-9380
Small_1481922500-h._bernard_lebas
H. Bernard Lebas
Representative (D H- 38)
Representative
337-363-0152
Small_1481922555-walt_leger__iii
Walt Leger III
Representative (D H- 91)
Representative
504-556-9970
Small_1481922605-christopher_j._leopold
Chris Leopold
Representative (R H-105)
Representative
504-393-5649
Small_1481922667-rodney_lyons
Rodney Lyons
Representative (D H-87
Representative
504-510-5417
Small_1481922719-sherman_q._mack
Sherman Mack
Representative (R H- 95)
Representative
225-567-3677
Small_1481922767-tanner_d._magee
Tanner Magee
Representative (R H- 53)
Representative
985-858-2970
Small_1481922842-c._denise_marcelle
Denise Marcelle
Representative (D H- 61)
Representative
225-359-9362
Small_1481922983-joseph_a._marino__iii
Joseph Marino
Representative (R H- 85)
Representative
504-361-6013
Small_1481923045-jack_g._mcfarland
Jack Mcfarland
Representative (R H-13)
Representative
318-259-4275
Small_1481923116-blake_miguez
Blake Miguez
Representative (R H-49)
Representative
337-937-8827
Small_1481923190-dustin_miller
Dustin Miller
Representative (D H- 40)
Representative
337-943-2900
Small_1481923244-gregory_a._miller
Gregory Miller
Representative (R H- 56)
Representative
985-764-9991
Small_1534173895-deplessis
Royce Duplessis
Representative (D H- 93)
Legislature
504-568-2740
Small_1481923457-jim_morris
Jim Morris
Representative (R H- 1)
Representative
318-995-6852
Small_1481923521-jay_morris__iii
Jay Morris
Representative (R H- 14)
Representative
318-362-4270
Small_1481923569-barbara_m._norton
Barbara Norton
Representative (D H- 3)
Representative
318-632-5887
Small_1481923624-kevin_pearson
Kevin Pearson
Representative (R H- 76)
Representative
985-646-6487
Small_1481923683-vincent_j._pierre
Vincent Pierre
Representative (D H- 44)
Representative
337-262-2330
Small_1481923730-j._rogers_pope
J. Rogers Pope
Representative (R H- 71)
Representative
225-667-3588
Small_1481923851-stephen_e._pugh
Steve Pugh
Representative (R H- 73)
Representative
985-386-7844
Small_1481924295-steve_e._pylant
Steven Pylant
Representative (R H- 20)
Representative
318-435-7313
Small_1534173572-mcmahen
Wayne McMahen
Representative (H- 10)
Legislature
318-371-3092
Small_1481924461-jerome_richard
Jerome Richard
Representative (O H- 55)
Representative
985-447-0999
Small_1481924545-clay_schexnayder
Clay Schexnayder
Representative (R H- 81)
Representative
225-473-6016
Small_1481924652-alan_seabaugh
Alan Seabaugh
Representative (R H- 5)
Representative
318-676-7990
Small_1481924705-robert_e._shadoin
Rob Shadoin
Representative (R H- 12)
Representative
318-251-5038
Small_1481924854-scott_m._simon
Scott Simon
Representative (R H- 74)
Representative
985-893-6246
Small_1481924913-patricia_haynes_smith
Patricia Haynes Smith
Representative (D H- 67)
Representative
225-342-7106
Small_1506050851-stagni
Joseph Stagni
Representative
Representative
504-465-3479
Small_1506051171-stefanski
John Stefanski
Representative
Representative
337-384-8999
Small_1481924961-julie_stokes
Julie Stokes
Representative (R H-79
Representative
504-468-8603
Small_1481925005-kirk_talbot
Kirk Talbot
Representative (R H- 78)
Representative
504-736-7299
Small_1481925058-major_thibaut
Major Thibaut
Representative (D H- 18)
Representative
225-638-3811
Small_1481925102-polly_thomas
Polly Thomas
Representative (R H- 80)
Representative
504-83POLLY (837-6559)
Small_1481925167-malinda_b._white
Malinda White
Representative (D H- 75)
Representative
985-730-2147
Small_1534174064-wright
Mark Wright
Representative (R H- 77)
Legislature
(985) 893-6262
Small_1481925221-jerome_zeringue
Jerome Zeringue
Representative (R H- 52)
Representative
985-876-8823